SECOND HALF 2019 SCHEDULE

  Dead line to register new player's on June, 30th 2019>

  transfers to different team in same div valid until end of season.

  WOMEN'S MAJOR DIV.

 DATE/FECHA: JUNE, 16TH 2019     PARTIDO-10       GAME-10

 HOME/CASA               VISITOR/VISITANTE        FIELD/CANCHA       TIME/HORARIO

 Aztekas Latinas           Amazonas LTD               Merced                      10:00am

 Chivas Latinas F.C.       Fauxes Rosas F.C.           Turlock                       1:00pm

 Mexicanas Latinas       Alemanias F.C.                B.C.H.S.-Atw             12:30pm

 Juventud Raza F.C.       America Valle F.C.           Ballico                       3:30pm

 Chinitas F.C.                Rancheras Patron F.C.      Tracy                       10:00am

 Date/Fecha: June, 23rd 2019           Partido-11                  Game-11

  Home/Casa                Visitor/Visitante              Field/Cancha           Time/Horario

  America Valle F.C.       Amazonas LTD              Los Banos                10:00am

  Chinitas F.C.                Azteka Latinas F.C.        Tracy                        10:00am

  Fauxes Rosas F.C.        Mexicana Unidas F.C.    Riverbank                   1:00pm

  Rancheras Patron F.C.  Chivas Latinas F.C.       Turlock                        1:00pm

  Alemanias F.C.             Juventud Raza F.C.       Modesto                   12:00pm

  Date/Fecha: June, 30th 2019         Partido-12                 Game-12

  Home/Casa                  Visitor/Visitante          Field/Cancha           Time/Horario

  Chivas Latinas             Chinitas F.C.                Turlock                       10:00am

  Mexicanas Unidas        Rancheras Patron        B.C.H.S.-Atw              10:00am

  Azteka Latinas F.C.       America Valle F.C.        Merced                      12:30pm

  Amazonas LTD            Alemanias F.C.             Livingston                   1:00pm

  Juventud Raza F.C.       Fauxes Rosas F.C.         Ballico                        2:00pm

  Date/Fecha: July, 7th 2019 Pending Games/Juegos Pendientes

   Home/Casa                 Visitor/Visitante          Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

  Date/Fecha: July, 14th  2019          Partido-13               Game-13

   Home/Casa                 Visitor/Visitante         Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

   Alemanias F.C.             America Valle F.C.     Modesto                  10:00am

   Fauxes Rosas F.C.         Amazonas LTD         Riverbank                 1:00pm

   Rancheras Patron        Juventud Raza F.C.     Turlock                     1:00pm

   Chivas Latinas F.C.       Aztkeas Latinas F.C.   Turlock                   11:00pm

   Chinitas F.C.                Mexicanas Latinas       Tracy                    10:00am

  Date/Fecha: July, 21st 2019        Partido-14                  Game-14

   Home/Casa                 Visitor/Visitante          Field/Cancha       Time/Horario

   Mexicana Unidas         Chivas Latinas F.C.     B.C.H.S.-Atw          10:00am

   Juventud Raza F.C.       Chinitas F.C.              Ballico                   11:00am

   Amazonas LTD            Rancheras Patron      Livingston               1:00pm

   America Valle F.C.        Fauxes Rosas F.C.      Delhi                       2:30pm

   Aztekas Laintas F.C.     Alemanias F.C.          Merced                   12:30pm

 Date/Fecha: July, 28th 2019     Partido-15                 Game-15

  Home/Casa                  Visitor/Visitante         Field/Cancha       Time/Horario

  Mexicanas Unidas        Aztekas Latinas F.C.  B.C.H.S.-Atw           10:00am

  Rancheras Patron F.C.   Amercia Valle F.C.    Delhi                       10:00am

  Chinitas F.C.                 Amazonas LTD         Tracy                       2:00pm

  Chivas Latinas F.C.       Juventud Raza F.C.    Turlock                   12:30pm

  Fauxes Rosas F.C.        Alemanias F.C.          Riverbank               11:00am    

  MEN'S MAJOR DIV.

  DATE/FECHA: JUNE, 16TH 2019    GAME-10         PARTIDO-10

  HOME/CASA              VISITOR/VISITANTE         FIELD/CANCHA    TIME/HORARIO

   Inter Raza F.C.           Real Pumas F.C.                Los Banos              10:00am

   Brazil Forza F.C.         Juventud Mex F.C.             Modesto                 12:00pm

   Juvenil Azul               Necaxa F.C.                       Westley                  10:00am

   Fortunas Valle           Galaxy Dep.                      Turlock                     1:00pm

   Real Espana              Legends Cali F.C.              Manteca                   2:00pm

  Date/Fecha: June, 23rd 2019     Game-11                      Partido-11

   Home/Casa                Visitor/Visitante             Field/Cancha        Time/Horario

  Galaxy Dep.                Real Pumas F.C.            Delhi                        12:00pm

  Real Espana                Inter Raza F.C.               Manteca                    2:00pm

  Juventud Mex F.C.        Juvenil Azul                   Merced                    10:00am

  Legends Cali F.C.         Brazil Forza F.C.             Modesto                 11:00am

  Necaxa F.C.                  Fortunas Valle F.C.        Delhi                       10:00am

  Date/Fecha: June, 30th 2019            Game-12            Partido-12

   Home/Casa                 Visitor/Visitante          Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

   Brazil Forza                 Real Espana               Modesto                    1:00pm

   Juvenil Azul                 Legends Cali F.C.        Westley                    10:00am

   Inter Raza F.C.              Galaxy Dep.               Los Banos                10:00am

   Real Pumas F.C.           Necaxa F.C.                Merced                       2:00pm

   Fortunas Valle             Juventud Mex F.C.        Merced                    12:00pm

 Date/Fecha: July, 7th 2019  Pending Games/Juegos Pendientes

 Date/Fecha: July, 14th 2019         Game-13             Partido-13

  Home/Casa                  Visitor/Visitante        Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

  Necaxa F.C.                  Galaxy Dep              Delhi                        10:00am

  Juventud Mex F.C.         Real Pumas F.C.       Merced                       1:00pm

  Legends Cali F.C.          Fortunas Valle F.C.   Manteca                    10:00am

  Brazil Forza F.C.           Inter Raza F.C.         Modesto                     1:00pm

  Real Espana F.C.          Juvenil Azul F.C.       Manteca                    12:00pm

 Date/Fecha: July, 21st 2019        Game-14             Partido-14

  Home/Casa                  Visitor/Visitante       Field/Cancha         Time/Horario

  Juvenil Azul F.C.           Brazil Forza F.C.       Westley                    1:00pm

  Fortunas Valle F.C.       Real Espana             Turlock                   10:00am

  Real Pumas F.C.           Legends Cali F.C.      Merced                   10:00am

  Galaxy Dep.                Juventud Mex F.C.     Delhi                      12:30pm

  Inter Raza F.C.            Necaxa F.C.               Los Banos                1:00pm

 Date/Fecha: July, 28th 2019    Game-15               Partido-15

  Home/Casa                Visitor/Visitante         Field/Cancha       Time/Horario

  Juvenil Azul F.C.         Inter Raza F.C.           Westley                 10:00am

  Legends Cali F.C.       Galaxy Dep.               Modesto                 1:00pm

  Real Espana F.C.        Real Pumas F.C.         Manteca                 1:00pm

  Brazil Forza F.C.        Fortunas Valle F.C.     Modesto               11:00am

  Juventud Mex F.C.     Necaxa F.C.                Merced                  10:00am