WOMEN'S MAJOR DIVISION 2019 SCHEDULE

DATE/FECHA: MAR, 24TH 2019  PARTIDO-2                GAME-2

 Home/Casa                Visitor/Visitante        Field/Cancha           Time/Horario

 Amazonas LTD          America Valle            Liv-Complex             4:00pm

 Aztekas Unidas          Chinitas F.C.-Mant      Merced                    12:00pm

 Mexicana Unidas        Fauxes Rosas F.C.    BHC-Atw                  10:00am

 Chivas Latinas            Rancheras Patron     Turlock                     1:00pm

 Juventud Locas           Alemanias F.C           Ballico                    10:00am

Date/Fecha: Mar, 31st 2019         Partido-3                  Game-3

 Home/Casa                 Visitor/Visitante        Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

 Chinitas F.C.                Chivas Latinas          Tracy                        1:00pm

 Rancheras Patron        Mexicana Unidas      Delhi                       12:00pm

 America Valle              Aztekas Unidas        Los Banos               10:00am

 Alemanias F.C.             Amazonas LTD         Modesto                   1:00pm

 Fauxes Roas F.C.          Juventud Locas          Riverbank                10:00am

Date/Fecha: April, 7th 2019        Partido-4                  Game-4

 Home/Casa                  Visitor/Visitante        Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

 Amercia Valle               Alemanias F.C.          Los Banos               10:00am

 Amazonas LTD            Fauxes Rosas F.C.      Liv-Complex             5:00pm

 Juventud Locas             Rancheras Patron     Ballico                     10:00am

 Aztekas Unidas            Chivas Latinas          Merced                    12:00pm

 Mexicanas Unidas        Chinitas F.C.              B.C. H.S. atw            2:00pm

Date/Fecha: April, 14th 2019       Partido-5                 Game-5

 Home/Casa                   Visitor/Visitante        Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

 Chivas Latinas               Mexicana Unidas      Turlock                     1:00pm

 Chinitas F.C.                   Juventud Locas         Tracy                      10:00am

 Rancheras Patron          Amazonas LTD         Delhi                      12:00pm

 Fauxes Rosas F.C.          America Valle           Riverbank               10:00am

 Alemanias F.C.                Aztekas Latinas         Modesto                 1:00pm

Date/Fecha: April 21st 2019( No League game due Easter Sunday check Schedule

 No hay partidos de liga por Semana Santa

 Date/Fecha: April, 28th 2019      Partido-6               Game-6

 Home/Casa                   Visitor/Visitante        Field/Cancha           Time/Horario

 Aztekas Latinas             Mexicana Unidas        Merced                   12:00pm

 Amercia Valle                Rancheras Patron       Los banos               10:00am

 Amazonas LTD              Chinitas F.C.               Liv-Complex            5:00pm

 Juventud Locas              Chivas Latinas            Ballico                    10:00am

 Alemanias F.C.                Fauxes Rosas F.C.       Modesto                  1:00pm

 Date/Fecha: May, 5th 2019/Juegos Pendientes/Pending Games

 Date/Fecha: May, 12th 2019         Partido-7              Game-7

  Home/Casa                   Visitor/Visitante         Field/Cancha         Time/Horario

  Mexicanas Unidas F.C.   Juventud Locas F.C.     Atwater                    2:30pm

  Fauxes Rosas F.C.          Aztekas Latinas F.C.    Riverbank               10:00am

  Chinitas F.C.                  America Valle F.C.       Tracy                      10:00am

  Rancheras Patron F.C.   Alemanias F.C.             Delhi                     12:00pm

  Chivas Latinas F.C.        Amazonas LTD           Turlock                    1:00pm

 Date/Fecha: June. 2nd 2019         Partido-8             Game-8

  Rescheduled from May, 19th 2019(Rain Out)

  Home/Casa                   Visitor/Visitante         Field/Cancha          Time/Horario

  Fauxes Rosas F.C.          Rancheras Patron F.C. Riverbank               10:00am

  Alemanias F.C.               Chinitas F.C.               Modesto                  1:00pm

  Aztekas Latinas F.C.       Juventud Locas F.C.      Merced                  12:00pm

  Amazonas LTD             Mexicanas Raza F.C.    Livingston               3:00pm

  America Valle F.C.         Chivas Latinas F.C.      Los Banos              10:00am

 Date/Fecha: June, 9th 2019        Partido-9             Game-9

  Rescheduled from May, 26th 2019(Rain Out)

  Home/Casa                   Visitor/Visitante         Field/Cancha         Time/Horario

  Juventud Locas F.C.        Amazonas LTD            Ballio                   10:00am

  Mexicanas Unidas         America Valle F.C.        Atwater                  2:00pm

  Chivas Latinas F.C.        Alemanias F.C.            Turlock                    1:00pm

  Rancheras Patron F.C.   Aztekas Latinas           Delhi                    12:00pm

  Chinitas F.C.                 Fauxes Rosas F.C.        Tracy                     10:00am

  Second half starts on June, 16th 2019